HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 04 – 05 DESEMBER 2018

0
25

England – Premier League
AFC Bournemouth 2 – 1 Huddersfield Town
Brighton & Hove Albion 3 – 1 Crystal Palace
West Ham United 3 – 1 Cardiff City
Watford 1 – 2 Manchester City

England – National League
Solihull Moors 2 – 0 Harrogate

England – National League North
Ashton United 0 – 2 Alfreton Town
York City 2 – 2 Leamington

England – National League South
Concord Rangers 4 – 0 Hampton & Richmond
Dartford 0 – 2 Torquay United

England – EFL Trophy:: play-off
Chelsea U21 2 – 1 AFC Wimbledon
AP Newcastle Academy* 1 – 1 Macclesfield Town
penalty : (Newcastle Academy 5 – 3 Macclesfield Town)
Exeter City 0 – 2 Peterborough United
AP Barnsley 3 – 3 Manchester City Academy*
penalty : (Barnsley 3 – 5 Manchester City Academy)
AP Accrington Stanley* 2 – 2 Lincoln City
penalty : (Accrington Stanley 4 – 2 Lincoln City)
AP Cambridge United 1 – 1 Northampton Town*
penalty : (Cambridge United 2 – 4 Northampton Town)
AP Cheltenham Town* 1 – 1 Newport County
penalty : (Cheltenham Town 7 – 6 Newport County)
Mansfield Town 0 – 1 Bury
Port Vale 4 – 0 Stoke City Academy
Portsmouth 2 – 1 Arsenal U21
Sunderland 2 – 0 Notts County

Italy – Serie C
Ternana 3 – 0 Rimini

Italy – Coppa Italia
Benevento 1 – 0 Cittadella
Bologna 3 – 0 Crotone
Sampdoria 2 – 1 SPAL

Spain – Copa del Rey
Getafe 5 – 1 Cordoba
Valencia 1 – 0 Ebro
Rayo Vallecano 0 – 1 Leganes

France – Ligue 1
Nice 0 – 0 Angers
Amiens 0 – 2 Monaco
Montpellier 0 – 1 Lille

France – Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio 1 – 1 Nancy
Le Havre 2 – 1 Chateauroux
AS Beziers 0 – 3 Grenoble
Niort 1 – 0 Valenciennes
Troyes 3 – 2 Orleans
Metz 2 – 0 Red Star
Sochaux 2 – 0 GFC Ajaccio
Paris FC 3 – 0 Clermont Foot
Lens 2 – 1 Brest

Belgium – First Division B
OH Leuven 1 – 2 Lommel

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie
Kortrijk 1 – 0 Zulte-Waregem
Gent 3 – 0 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

Scotland – Scottish Cup
Inverness CT 6 – 1 Edinburgh City

Turkey – Cup
Sivas Belediye Spor 2 – 2 Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi 2 – 1 Hatayspor
Nazilli Bld Spor 0 – 3 Goztepe
Antalyaspor 2 – 2 Darica Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor 7 – 2 Kahramanmarasspor AS
Rizespor 0 – 2 Balikesirspor

Northern Ireland – League Cup
Portadown FC 1 – 2 Linfield FC

Poland – Cup
Puszcza Niepolomice 3 – 1 Wisla Plock
WKS Slask Wroclaw 0 – 1 Miedz Legnica
MKS Arka Gdynia 0 – 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Croatia – Cup
Inter Zapresic 3 – 0 NK Vinogradar
NK Lokomotiva 1 – 2 Rijeka

Hungary – Cup
Penzugyor Se 0 – 6 Puskas FC Academy
III Keruleti Tve 0 – 6 Mezokovesd SE
Sajobabony VSE 0 – 1 Taksony SE
AET Szentlorinc SE 1 – 4 Kisvarda FC
Vasas Budapest 1 – 2 Debrecen

Romania – Liga I
FC Voluntari 2 – 0 AFC Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti 0 – 3 CFR Cluj

Bulgaria – First Professional League
Beroe 0 – 1 Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 – 2 PFK Botev Plovdiv

Israel – Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 – 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Bnei Sakhnin 0 – 2 Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4 – 0 FC Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa FC 4 – 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here